Mittwoch, 8. Februar 2012

Bands seen live

Schandmaul (3x)
Axel Hacke
Blue Man Group
The Sounds
Dirty Pretty Things
Mando Diao (2x)
Fehlfarben
Markus Kavka (3x) (1x DJ Markus Kavka)
Caroline Korneli
Reen
Chima
Ono
Mellow Mark
Curse (3x)
Miki
Alexander Shelly
Sarah Kuttner (4x)
Miss Platnum (2x)
Die fantastischen Vier (3x)
Die Türen
Icke & Er
Sportfreunde Stiller
Gerhard Salz
Rafael Weber
Radiopilot
Moneybrother (2x)
Kook & Roxxy Bione
Scooter (2x)
Turner Cody
Adam Green
Gianna Nannini
Bon Jovi (2x)
DJ Michme
Culcha Candela
Karrera Klub
Home of the Lame
Panteón Rocócó
Madsen
Wir sind Helden (3x)
M.A.R.S. Allstars
Mook E
DelaDap
Roy Paci
Arestuka
Moenster
Tele
Bienenstich
À la Ska
La Brass Banda
Einshoch 6
Creme Fresh
The Busters
Texta
Dendemann
Oli Kube
Freakatronic
Juri Gagarin (2x)
Frittenbude
Sahara Hotnights
Sugarplum Fairy
The Streets
Destination: Failure! (2x)
Farin Urlaub Racing Team
Wise Guys (3x)
Enik
Thomas D
Egotronic (5x)
Mike McGee
Clara Nielsen (2x)
Rene Monet
Björn Högsdal
Anatol Anderswo
Fiva (2x)
Derrick Brown
Franziska Holzheimer
Jakob Nacken
Harry Kienzler
Carmen Wegge (2x)
Chor und Big Band MTG (13x)
Capones
Lax Alex
DJ Phekt [aus Text]
Renato Kaiser
David Friedrich & Ivo Rick
Razorlight
Nobelpenner
2raumwohnung
Marble Man
Our fans are the others
Siva.
Hans Söllner (2x)
Bratze (2x)
Deichkind
Mono & Nikitaman
Daughtry
Nickelback
Oli Schulz
Lucky Fish
Misses Next Match
Der Tante Renate (2x)
Dillon
Tocotronic
JamQlt
Fettes Brot
The Miffis
Kool DJ GQ
Holger Burner (2x)
Our diso' minds
Guillermo Morales
Eric Burdon and the Animals
Der Englische Garten
Superpunk
Fotos
Against the Grain/ Pink Plastic Jesus (3x)
Tanz Baby
Sputnik Booster
Materia (2x)
Kings of Leon
Bonaparte (2x)
The Breakers
ClickClickDecker
Supershirt (2x)
Räuberhöhle
Mediengruppe Telekommander
Kabana
Supershirt
Räuberhöhle
Mediengruppe Telekommander
Fuzz Galaxy Buzz
Saalschutz
Digitalism
Captain Capa
Fritz Kalkbrenner
Paul Kalbrenner
Gisbert zu Knyphausen
Bondage Fairies

Keine Kommentare: